-
1
Bella Boop Boop
Dennis Schwarz
ML. 33/1
- -
2
Ethensbeaut
Chase Maujean
ML. 66/1
- -
3
Fiery Pegasus
Piere Strydom
ML. 5/2
- -
4
Khethiwe's Destiny
Muzi Yeni
ML. 5/1
- -
5
Rodeo Drive
K Matsunyane
ML. 6/5
- -
6
Ruler Of Justice
P Mxoli
ML. 33/1
- -
7
Silver Parasol
K Brewer
ML. 9/2
- -
8
Take Your Place
Raymond Danielson
ML. 25/1
-
Next 5 Races
-
Turffontein-SA MTP: 5 -
Greyville-SA MTP: 20P#Horse & JockeyML-
1
Icy Eleanor
Tristan Godden
ML. 9/2
9/2- -
2
Ruby Rising
Sean Veale
ML. 16/1
16/1- -
3
An Air Of Pride
Craig Zackey
ML. 9/5
9/5- -
4
Mia Barca
K Lihaba
ML. 16/1
16/1- -
5
Lady Lancelot
R Venniker
ML. 12/1
12/1- -
6
All Revved Up
Serino Moodley
ML. 15/2
15/2- -
7
Amber Eyes
Gavin Lerena
ML. 16/1
16/1- -
8
Ladies Day
S'manga Khumalo
ML. 25/1
25/1- -
9
Sweet Julia
Athandiwe Mgudlwa
ML. 7/2
7/2- -
10
Elusive Belle***
Scratched
-
-
Turffontein-SA Today 10:40:00 AMP#Horse & JockeyML-
1
Bregardt
Chase Maujean
ML. 26/1
26/1- -
2
Trip To States
Raymond Danielson
ML. 13/1
13/1- -
3
Lord Danon Platina
Dennis Schwarz
ML. 26/1
26/1- -
4
High Queue
S Sosibo
ML. 21/1
21/1- -
5
Fly The Tune
K Matsunyane
ML. 52/1
52/1- -
6
La Chance
Muzi Yeni
ML. 15/1
15/1- -
7
Future Queen
N Nastili
ML. 52/1
52/1- -
8
Halcyon
Hennie Greyling
ML. 3/1
3/1- -
9
Johnny Appleseed
K Brewer
ML. 6/1
6/1- -
10
Wild At War
P Mxoli
ML. 9/10
9/10-
-
-
Greyville-SA Today 10:55:00 AMP#Horse & JockeyML-
1
Her Royalty
Tristan Godden
ML. 5/2
5/2- -
2
Hurricane Flight
K Lihaba
ML. 65/1
65/1- -
3
Long Street
Mathew Thackeray
ML. 7/2
7/2- -
4
Tothestarsandback
Calvin Habib
ML. 14/1
14/1- -
5
Flying Reign Storm
Serino Moodley
ML. 7/2
7/2- -
6
Cupid's Way
C Dicken
ML. 16/1
16/1- -
7
Sandy's Horizon
J Jacobs
ML. 39/1
39/1- -
8
Sweeter Than Honey
R Venniker
ML. 9/2
9/2- -
9
Accumulate
Sean Veale
ML. 10/1
10/1- -
10
Tannen Princess
Gavin Lerena
ML. 15/2
15/2-
-
-
Turffontein-SA Today 11:15:00 AMP#Horse & JockeyML-
1
Golden Argo
Raymond Danielson
ML. 15/1
15/1- -
2
Angel Wings
N Klink
ML. 43/1
43/1- -
3
Magical Stones
N Nastili
ML. 27/1
27/1- -
4
Oriental Dream
K Matsunyane
ML. 17/1
17/1- -
5
Rise And Shine
Muzi Yeni
ML. 27/1
27/1- -
6
Sierra Sky
Dennis Schwarz
ML. 22/1
22/1- -
7
Tana Maree
Piere Strydom
ML. 17/2
17/2- -
8
Bellissivar
K Brewer
ML. 13/1
13/1- -
9
Intro
ML. 7/2
7/2- -
10
Oxalis Gold
M Van Rensburg
ML. 2/1
2/1- -
11
Pointer
Diego Gouveia
ML. 3/1
3/1-
-